U14 : Saison 2016/2017

Ligue Promotion Poule B

    • Club
    • Pts
    • J
    • G
    • N
    • P
    • Bp
    • Bc
    • Diff
    • Pén
    • 1
    • AS Montchat Lyon
    • 38
    • 11
    • 8
    • 3
    • 0
    • 23
    • 4
    • 19
    • 0
    • 2
    • Grenoble Foot 38
    • 37
    • 11
    • 8
    • 2
    • 1
    • 29
    • 11
    • 18
    • 0
    • 3
    • OC Eybens
    • 37
    • 11
    • 8
    • 2
    • 1
    • 39
    • 5
    • 34
    • 0
    • 4
    • Saint Chamond Foot
    • 32
    • 11
    • 6
    • 3
    • 2
    • 21
    • 15
    • 6
    • 0
    • 5
    • FC Charvieux-Chavagneux
    • 29
    • 11
    • 5
    • 3
    • 3
    • 21
    • 12
    • 9
    • 0
    • 6
    • FC Annecy B
    • 27
    • 11
    • 5
    • 1
    • 5
    • 18
    • 16
    • 2
    • 0
    • 7
    • Essor Bresse Saône
    • 25
    • 11
    • 4
    • 2
    • 5
    • 18
    • 24
    • -6
    • 0
    • 8
    • AS Misérieux-Trévoux
    • 23
    • 11
    • 4
    • 0
    • 7
    • 24
    • 24
    • 0
    • 0
    • 9
    • UF Belleville-St Jean d'Ardières
    • 22
    • 11
    • 3
    • 2
    • 6
    • 12
    • 14
    • -2
    • 0
    • 10
    • FCO Firminy Insersport
    • 20
    • 11
    • 3
    • 0
    • 8
    • 20
    • 38
    • -18
    • 0
    • 11
    • Olympique Saint Etienne
    • 19
    • 11
    • 2
    • 2
    • 7
    • 11
    • 22
    • -11
    • 0
    • 12
    • AS Craponne
    • 11
    • 11
    • 0
    • 0
    • 11
    • 5
    • 56
    • -51
    • 0
  • Septembre 2016
    • Dim

      18

    • AS Misérieux-Trévoux-Grenoble Foot 38

      13h00/Journée 01

    • 3-4

    • Dim

      25

    • Grenoble Foot 38-UF Belleville-St Jean d'Ardières

      13h00/Journée 02

    • 1-0

  • Octobre 2016
    • Dim

      02

    • AS Craponne-Grenoble Foot 38

      13h00/Journée 03

    • 1-6

    • Dim

      09

    • FC Charvieux-Chavagneux-Grenoble Foot 38

      13h00/Journée 04

    • 1-3

    • Dim

      16

    • Grenoble Foot 38-AS Montchat Lyon

      13h00/Journée 05

    • 0-2

  • Novembre 2016
    • Dim

      06

    • Olympique Saint Etienne-Grenoble Foot 38

      12h30/Journée 06

    • 1-1

    • Sam

      12

    • Grenoble Foot 38-Essor Bresse Saône

      12h30/Journée 07

    • 2-1

    • Dim

      20

    • FCO Firminy Insersport-Grenoble Foot 38

      12h30/Journée 08

    • 1-6

    • Dim

      27

    • Grenoble Foot 38-Saint Chamond Foot

      12h30/Journée 09

    • 1-1

  • Décembre 2016
    • Dim

      04

    • OC Eybens-Grenoble Foot 38

      12h30/Journée 10

    • 0-3

    • Dim

      11

    • Grenoble Foot 38-FC Annecy B

      12h30/Journée 11

    • 2-0

  • Mars 2017
    • Sam

      11

    • Grenoble Foot 38-AS Misérieux-Trévoux

      14h00/Journée 12

    • Dim

      19

    • UF Belleville-St Jean d'Ardières-Grenoble Foot 38

      12h30/Journée 13

    • Dim

      26

    • Grenoble Foot 38-AS Craponne

      13h00/Journée 14

  • Avril 2017
    • Dim

      02

    • Grenoble Foot 38-FC Charvieux-Chavagneux

      13h00/Journée 15

    • Dim

      09

    • AS Montchat Lyon-Grenoble Foot 38

      13h00/Journée 16

    • Dim

      23

    • Grenoble Foot 38-Olympique Saint Etienne

      13h00/Journée 17

    • Sam

      29

    • Essor Bresse Saône-Grenoble Foot 38

      15h00/Journée 18

  • Mai 2017
    • Dim

      07

    • Grenoble Foot 38-FCO Firminy Insersport

      13h00/Journée 19

    • Dim

      14

    • Saint Chamond Foot-Grenoble Foot 38

      13h00/Journée 20

    • Dim

      21

    • Grenoble Foot 38-OC Eybens

      13h00/Journée 21

    • Dim

      28

    • FC Annecy B-Grenoble Foot 38

      13h00/Journée 22